My Character┘

⌊Jung Chan-mi⌉ my character

baek su min

Fullname : Jung Chan-mi

Nickname : Chanmi / littlejungg

Japan name : Ashira Naomi

Western name : Victoria Vey

Date of birth : October 9th 1998

Weight : 43kg

Height : 164cm

Blood type : B

Hobbies : Reading, traveling,dancing.

                                

~{ F A C T }~

  • Chanmi bukan seorang designer, tapi ia mendesign bajunya sendiri.
  • Chanmi memiliki banyak akun di media sosial.
  • Tempat favorit Chanmi adalah Bali, karena ia senang melihat lumba lumba.
  • Chanmi tinggal di Seoul.
  • Chanmi mempunyai geng persahabatan bersama Lee Shin-mi, Jeon Jung-mi, Park Young-mi, Kim Hye-mi.
  • Chanmi mahir berbahasa Jepang, tetapi ia perlu berlatih bahasa Inggris lebih dalam, sebab bahasa inggrisnya kacau.
  • “Anya anya” adalah kata favorit Chanmi ketika ia kaget, sedih, dan gembira.

~{ P I C  Chanmi }~

Chanmi want to go to picnic with her friends

2b4b19cb8caddae105fce126ff90f151

tumblr_mqqo8tywmu1sd6kvvo1_500

Selfie before school.

 

 

 

Before went to the dress shop. photo

~{ Chanmi’s Friends }~

Lee Shin-mi

tumblr_lfevatb9wn1qfg6q1o1_400

 

Shinmi after playing iceskating with Chanmi and Youngmi.

Kim Hye-mi

tumblr_m04bflcddh1qef7suo1_500

Hyemi in Kyuhyun Mom’s restaurant took by Chanmi.

Park Young-mi

Park Youngmi (Tari) - Seo Ji Hye.png

Youngmi in Gangnam Street with Chanmi,Jungmi,and Shinmi.

Jeon Jung-mi

Jungmi on the way to Chanmi house.

Iklan

4 pemikiran pada “My Character┘

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google

You are commenting using your Google account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

Connecting to %s